PhD Students

XXXIV cycle (a.y. 2018/19)

Surname Name Track
Bragaglia Erika Banking and Finance
Catapano Federico Public Management and Governance
Centini Maria Lisa Business Management and Accounting
Cersosimo Cristina Business Management and Accounting
Costumato Lorenzo Public Management and Governance
Dhrami Blerina Public Management and Governance
Fenech Lorenzo Public Management and Governance
Ghibelli Matteo Public Management and Governance
Giannetti Federico Business Management and Accounting
Guerra Michele Massimo Marco Public Management and Governance
Intini Silvia Banking and Finance
Manjani Olta Banking and Finance
Manti Arianna Public Management and Governance
Paimanova Victoriia Banking and Finance
Wang Weiwei Public Management and Governance

 

XXXIII cycle (a.y. 2017/18-2019/20)

Surname Name Track
Ambroselli Simone Business Management and Accounting
Bellardini Luca Banking and Finance
Corvo Marcello Public Management and Governance
Di Gerio Chiara Public Management and Governance
Faiznia Mazdak Public Management and Governance
Fakhar Manesh Mohammad Business Management and Accounting
Fantauzzi Chiara Public Management and Governance
Kamangar Arash Business Management and Accounting
Nassisi Claudio Public Management and Governance
Paciullo Giuseppe Public Management and Governance
Palma Gianluca Banking and Finance
Petrolo Damiano Business Management and Accounting
Scardozzi Giulia Banking and Finance
Schettini Irene Business Management and Accounting
Siligardos Georgios Public Management and Governance
Zeqiri Fabjola Public Management and Governance

 

XXXII cycle (a.y. 2016/17-2018/19)

Surname Name Track
Amoroso Sara Business Management and Accounting
Ceccobelli Giacomo Banking and Finance
Ghayyur Mian Muhammad Public Management and Governance
La Bara  Luana Public Management and Governance
Lai  Ylenia Business Management and Accounting
Marchese Benedetta Public Management and Governance
Marini Vladimiro Banking and Finance
Mastrodascio Marco Public Management and Governance
Ombashi Besa Public Management and Governance
Quaranta  Cristina Business Management and Accounting
Ricciotti Francesco Business Management and Accounting
Salerno Dario Banking and Finance
Stella Gianpaolo Banking and Finance

 

XXXI cycle (a.y. 2015/16-2017/18)

Surname Name Track
Alessandri Gianluca Business Management and Accounting
Allegrini Veronica Public Management and Governance
Carlino Chiara Business Management and Accounting
Cecchetti Ilenia Public Management and Governance
Ceschel Federico Public Management and Governance
Cinque Alessandro Business Management and Accounting
Falivena Camilla Public Management and Governance
Flamini Giulia Business Management and Accounting
Minnucci Federica Banking and Finance
Scimone Xenia Banking and Finance
Surace Alberto Public Management and Governance
Wang Cizhi Business Management and Accounting

 

XXX cycle (a.y. 2014/15-2016/17)

Surname Name Track
Bianchi Nicola Banking and Finance
Hristov Ivo Business Management and Accounting
Jiang Yan Business Management and Accounting
Kola Fatmira Banking and Finance
La Licata Gabriele Public Management and Governance
Pastore Lavinia Public Management and Governance
Quintavalle Dario Public Management and Governance
Raponi Jacopo Banking and Finance
Shijaku Gerti Banking and Finance
Sonaglioni Andrea Public Management and Governance
Spirydonau Ivan Public Management and Governance

 

XXIX cycle (a.y. 2013/14-2015/16)

Surname Name Track
Alonzi Francesca Public Management and Governance
Belisari Sara Business Management and Accounting
Caiffa Marco Public Management and Governance
Carboni Marika Banking and Finance
Colasanti Nathalie Public Management and Governance
Cristofaro Matteo Business Management and Accounting
De Luca Lucia Public Management and Governance
Di Leo Francesco Banking and Finance
Dushku Elona Banking and Finance
Fattobene Lucrezia Banking and Finance
Litardi Irene Public Management and Governance
Mainini Martina Banking and Finance
Mazzocchetti Francesca Business Management and Accounting
Pinnacchio  Damiano Banking and Finance
Suljoti Erjona Banking and Finance
Vulpiani Marco Business Management and Accounting
Zaheer Asif Business Management and Accounting
Zeqiri Eriona Public Management and Governance

 

XXVIII cycle (a.y. 2012/13-2014/15)

Surname Name Track
Ago Anisa Banking and Finance
Alkadamani Khaled Banking and Finance
Barconi Giulio Public Management and Governance
Bhutta Aamir Banking and Finance
Caivano   Giuliana Banking and Finance
Cortese   Ilaria Public Management and Governance
D'Ambrosio   Francesca Public Management and Governance
Degli Espositi Zoboli Gianluigi Business Management and Accounting
Dicorato   Spiridione Public Management and Governance
Ferretti Simone Business Management and Accounting
Frondizi   Rocco Public Management and Governance
Guga Elona Public Management and Governance
Ibrahimaj Delina Banking and Finance
Jia Zhenguo Business Management and Accounting
Kazemargi Niloo Business Management and Accounting
Kota Vasilika Banking and Finance
Loiacono Giuseppe Banking and Finance
Martino   Gregorio Public Management and Governance
Migliorelli   Marco Banking and Finance
Moi   Sonia Public Management and Governance
Tripodi Giuseppe Banking and Finance
Trivisano Francesco Business Management and Accounting
Uli Vincenzo Business Management and Accounting