ical Calendar A.Y. 2017-2018

show/hide past lectures

Monday 18 September 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
Tuesday 19 September 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
Wednesday 20 September 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
Thursday 21 September 2017
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
Friday 22 September 2017
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Aula T7 Practice
Monday 25 September 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
Tuesday 26 September 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Wednesday 27 September 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula A Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
Thursday 28 September 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Friday 29 September 2017
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Aula T7 Practice
Monday 02 October 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T7 Lecture
Tuesday 03 October 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Wednesday 04 October 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula A Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P4 Practice
Thursday 05 October 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
Friday 06 October 2017
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Practice
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula T3 Practice
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Aula T7 Practice
Monday 09 October 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
Tuesday 10 October 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Wednesday 11 October 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula A Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P4 Practice
Thursday 12 October 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula T3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Practice
09:00 - 11:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Friday 13 October 2017
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Aula T7 Practice
Monday 16 October 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
Tuesday 17 October 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Wednesday 18 October 2017
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula A Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P4 Practice
Thursday 19 October 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Friday 20 October 2017
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Aula T7 Practice
Monday 23 October 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
Tuesday 24 October 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Wednesday 25 October 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
Thursday 26 October 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Practice
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula T3 Practice
11:00 - 12:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula P4 Practice
11:00 - 12:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Friday 27 October 2017
10:00 - 12:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P4 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Aula T7 Practice
Monday 06 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
Tuesday 07 November 2017
13:00 - 15:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Wednesday 08 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula A Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula B Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula S10 Practice
Thursday 09 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Friday 10 November 2017
09:00 - 12:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula T7 Practice
09:00 - 12:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Practice
10:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 13 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P11 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Aula P11 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
Tuesday 14 November 2017
13:00 - 15:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P4 Practice
Wednesday 15 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula A Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula B Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula S10 Practice
Thursday 16 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Friday 17 November 2017
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 20 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Aula P11 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Practice
Tuesday 21 November 2017
13:00 - 15:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Wednesday 22 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula A Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula B Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - IOZZI A. Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula S10 Practice
Thursday 23 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Friday 24 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula T5 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula T7 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Practice
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 27 November 2017
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. Aula P11 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Practice
Tuesday 28 November 2017
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Wednesday 29 November 2017
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula A Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula S10 Practice
Thursday 30 November 2017
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
Friday 01 December 2017
10:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula T7 Practice
10:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Practice
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 04 December 2017
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
Tuesday 05 December 2017
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Practice
Wednesday 06 December 2017
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula A Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
Thursday 07 December 2017
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
Monday 11 December 2017
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Practice
Tuesday 12 December 2017
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T3 Practice
Wednesday 13 December 2017
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P4 Lecture
Thursday 14 December 2017
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P1 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
Monday 18 December 2017
16:00 - 18:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P1 Practice
Monday 19 February 2018
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Tuesday 20 February 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Wednesday 21 February 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 22 February 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P9 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
Friday 23 February 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
Tuesday 27 February 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
Wednesday 28 February 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 01 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula I2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Practice
Friday 02 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Tuesday 06 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 07 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
Thursday 08 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P9 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula I2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Practice
Friday 09 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 12 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Tuesday 13 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Wednesday 14 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P2 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 15 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P9 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula I2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Practice
Friday 16 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
Monday 19 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Tuesday 20 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Wednesday 21 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P2 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 22 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P9 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula I2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Practice
Friday 23 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
Monday 26 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Tuesday 27 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Wednesday 28 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula Magna Practice
14:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P2 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 29 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula T7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P9 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T2 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula I4 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P57 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula I2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
Friday 30 March 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I2 Lecture
14:30 - 16:30 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
Monday 09 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T3 Lecture
Tuesday 10 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T7 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula I4 Lecture
Wednesday 11 April 2018
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T3 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula I4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P57 Lecture
Thursday 12 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T3 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P11 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T3 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P1 Lecture
Friday 13 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula I2 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P3 Practice
Monday 16 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula I2 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula T3 Lecture
Tuesday 17 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula T4 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula I4 Lecture
Wednesday 18 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T3 Lecture
Thursday 19 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P57 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T3 Lecture
Friday 20 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Valdivia I. Aula I2 Practice
Monday 23 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
Tuesday 24 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T7 Lecture
Thursday 26 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula P12 Practice
09:00 - 13:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P9 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T3 Lecture
Friday 27 April 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula I2 Lecture
Monday 30 April 2018
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T2 Lecture
Wednesday 02 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 03 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula P12 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula T4 Lecture
Friday 04 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 07 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula S12 Lecture
Tuesday 08 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T7 Lecture
Wednesday 09 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T3 Lecture
Thursday 10 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula P12 Practice
09:00 - 13:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula S10 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T3 Lecture
Friday 11 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 14 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Lecture
Tuesday 15 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula T4 Lecture
Wednesday 16 May 2018
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T3 Lecture
Thursday 17 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T7 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula P12 Practice
15:00 - 18:00 MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula T3 Lecture
Friday 18 May 2018
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Panaccione L. Aula T4 Lecture