Login

Academic Calendar

Academic Year 2019/2020

First Semester

1st module: September 16 - October 25, 2019 *for first year students lectures start September 2
Break (pre-exam or mid-term): October 28 - 31, 2019
2nd module: November 4 - December 13, 2019
Break (pre-exam or mid-term): December 16 - 20, 2019

Second Semester

1st module: February 17 - March 27, 2020
Break (pre-exam or mid-term): March 30 - April 3, 2020
2nd module: April 6 - May 22, 2020
Break (pre-exam or mid-term): May 25 - 29, 2020

Exam Sessions

Winter session: January 7 - February 14, 2020
Summer session: June 3, 2019 - July 15, 2020
Autumn session: August 24 - September 11, 2020
Read more

Graduation Sessions

Winter session: April 7, 2020
Summer session: July 14, 2020
Autumn session: October 13, 2020
Read more

ical Calendar A.Y. 2019-2020

show/hide past lectures

Monday 02 September 2019
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 03 September 2019
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 04 September 2019
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 05 September 2019
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 09 September 2019
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 10 September 2019
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 11 September 2019
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
Thursday 12 September 2019
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 16 September 2019
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S5 Lecture
Tuesday 17 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
Wednesday 18 September 2019
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 19 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 23 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S5 Lecture
Tuesday 24 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
Wednesday 25 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
Thursday 26 September 2019
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 30 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S5 Lecture
Tuesday 01 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
Wednesday 02 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 03 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 07 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S5 Lecture
Tuesday 08 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
Wednesday 09 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 10 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 14 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S5 Lecture
Tuesday 15 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
Wednesday 16 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 17 October 2019
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Friday 18 October 2019
12:00 - 14:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 21 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S5 Lecture
Tuesday 22 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
Wednesday 23 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Kopinska J. Aula H Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 24 October 2019
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 04 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula G Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
Tuesday 05 November 2019
09:00 - 12:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
Wednesday 06 November 2019
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
Thursday 07 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S12 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
Monday 11 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
Tuesday 12 November 2019
09:00 - 12:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
Wednesday 13 November 2019
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula G Practice
Thursday 14 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S4 Practice
Friday 15 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula P8 Practice
Monday 18 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
Tuesday 19 November 2019
09:00 - 12:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
Wednesday 20 November 2019
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Practice
Thursday 21 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S12 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
Friday 22 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula P8 Practice
Monday 25 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
Tuesday 26 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
Wednesday 27 November 2019
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula G Practice
Thursday 28 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S12 Practice
Friday 29 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula P8 Practice
Monday 02 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
Tuesday 03 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
Wednesday 04 December 2019
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Practice
Thursday 05 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S4 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula P9 Practice
Monday 09 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
Tuesday 10 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
Wednesday 11 December 2019
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula G Practice
Thursday 12 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S12 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula P9 Practice
Friday 13 December 2019
14:00 - 18:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula T2 Lecture
Monday 17 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 18 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 19 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 24 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 25 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 26 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Friday 28 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula P12 Practice
Monday 02 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 03 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 04 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 09 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 10 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 11 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 12 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
Friday 13 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula P12 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 16 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 17 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 18 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 19 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 23 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 24 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 25 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 26 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
Friday 27 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula P12 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 06 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula P1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 07 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S12 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 08 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 09 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Practice
Friday 10 April 2020
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 14 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S12 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 15 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 16 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Practice
Friday 17 April 2020
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 20 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula P1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 21 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S12 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 22 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 23 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Practice
Friday 24 April 2020
15:00 - 17:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 27 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 28 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S12 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 29 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 30 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Practice
Monday 04 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 05 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S12 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 06 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 07 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Practice
Monday 11 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 12 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula S12 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Wednesday 13 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ECONOMICS - Valletti T. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 14 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Practice
Monday 18 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S11 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula S5 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Grassi S. Aula S11 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S11 Lecture