Login

Academic Calendar

First Semester

1st module: September 17, 2018 - October 26, 2018 *for first year students lectures start Sept. 3
Break (pre-exam or mid-term): October 27 - 31, 2018
2nd module: November 5, 2018 - December 14, 2018
Break (pre-exam or mid-term): December 17 - 21, 2018

Second Semester

1st module: February 18, 2019 - March 29, 2019
Break (pre-exam or mid-term): April 1 - 5, 2019
2nd module: April 8, 2019 - May 24, 2019
Break (pre-exam or mid-term): May 27 - 31, 2019

Exam Sessions

Winter session: January 7, 2019 - February 15, 2019
Summer session: June 3, 2019 - July 12, 2019
Autumn session: August 26, 2019 - September 13, 2019
Read more

Graduation Sessions

Winter session: March 21, 2019
Summer session: July 18, 2019
Autumn session: October 22, 2019
Read more

ical Calendar A.Y. 2018-2019

show/hide past lectures

Monday 03 September 2018
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Tuesday 04 September 2018
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 05 September 2018
14:00 - 16:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Thursday 06 September 2018
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Monday 10 September 2018
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Tuesday 11 September 2018
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 12 September 2018
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Thursday 13 September 2018
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Monday 17 September 2018
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
Tuesday 18 September 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Wednesday 19 September 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Thursday 20 September 2018
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
Monday 24 September 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
Tuesday 25 September 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Wednesday 26 September 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 27 September 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Monday 01 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
Tuesday 02 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Wednesday 03 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Thursday 04 October 2018
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Monday 08 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
Tuesday 09 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Wednesday 10 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Thursday 11 October 2018
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
Monday 15 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
Tuesday 16 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Wednesday 17 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Thursday 18 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
Monday 22 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Tuesday 23 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC SECTOR ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT - De Fraja G. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Wednesday 24 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula S9 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Thursday 25 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICS - Mezzetti M. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HEALTH ECONOMICS - Atella V. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:30 MATHEMATICS - Gibilisco P. Aula P1 Lecture
14:30 - 17:30 DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS - Pelloni A. Aula F Lecture
Monday 05 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
13:30 - 16:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 06 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
Wednesday 07 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:30 - 16:30 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
Thursday 08 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
Monday 12 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
13:30 - 16:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 13 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
Wednesday 14 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
Thursday 15 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
Monday 19 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
13:30 - 16:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
Tuesday 20 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
Wednesday 21 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
Thursday 22 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Practice
10:00 - 13:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
Monday 26 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
13:30 - 16:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 27 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula P3 Practice
Wednesday 28 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
Thursday 29 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
Monday 03 December 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
13:30 - 16:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 04 December 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Practice
14:00 - 17:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
Wednesday 05 December 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S2 Lecture
Thursday 06 December 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
Monday 10 December 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
13:30 - 16:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula S11 Lecture
Tuesday 11 December 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 LAW AND ECONOMICS - Iossa E. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MONETARY ECONOMICS - Ferraris L. Aula P11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Practice
Wednesday 12 December 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 GAMES, INFORMATION AND CONTRACT THEORY AND INDUSTRIAL ORGANISATION AND COMPETITION POLICY - Iossa E. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 13 December 2018
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS 1 - Iozzi A. Aula S11 Practice
Monday 18 February 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 19 February 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 20 February 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 21 February 2019
09:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S4 Lecture
Monday 25 February 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 26 February 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S4 Lecture
Wednesday 27 February 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula T5 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S4 Lecture
Thursday 28 February 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S4 Practice
Monday 04 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 05 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S4 Lecture
Wednesday 06 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S4 Lecture
Thursday 07 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S4 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S4 Lecture
Monday 11 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 12 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
12:30 - 14:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula T5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 13 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S4 Lecture
Thursday 14 March 2019
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S4 Practice
Monday 18 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 19 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 20 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 21 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S11 Lecture
Monday 25 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 26 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S4 Lecture
Wednesday 27 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 1 - Waldmann R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:30 EMPIRICAL BANKING - Caiazza S. Aula S11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS - Vuri D. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Parisi A. Aula S4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 28 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 TIME SERIES AND ECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S11 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMETRICS - Belotti F. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 01 April 2019
10:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Corrado L. Aula P4 Test
Monday 08 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 09 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 10 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 11 April 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 15 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 16 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 17 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 18 April 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 23 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL COMPUTING - Gagliarducci S. Aula S4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 24 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 29 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 30 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 02 May 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
Monday 06 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 07 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 08 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 09 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Practice
Monday 13 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 14 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 15 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 16 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Practice
Monday 20 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Tuesday 21 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS - Zoli M. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 22 May 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS 2 - Corrado L. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN PUBLIC CHOICE AND PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Gagliarducci S. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
Thursday 23 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMETRICS - Cubadda G. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS 2 - Attar A. Aula S9 Practice