show/hide past lectures
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula Magna |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S5 |
Practice |
18:00 - 20:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula P2 |
Practice |
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula T1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
Friday, September 22, 2023 |
14:00 - 18:00 |
PLANNING, BUDGETING AND FORECASTING 101 - LOMBARDI S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S5 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Practice |
Thursday, September 28, 2023 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
Friday, September 29, 2023 |
14:00 - 18:00 |
PLANNING, BUDGETING AND FORECASTING 101 - LOMBARDI S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula S12 |
Practice |
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S5 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Practice |
Thursday, October 5, 2023 |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
Friday, October 6, 2023 |
14:00 - 18:00 |
PLANNING, BUDGETING AND FORECASTING 101 - LOMBARDI S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
Monday, October 9, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
Tuesday, October 10, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula S12 |
Practice |
Wednesday, October 11, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S5 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Practice |
Thursday, October 12, 2023 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P4 |
Practice |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
|
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
Friday, October 13, 2023 |
14:00 - 18:00 |
PLANNING, BUDGETING AND FORECASTING 101 - LOMBARDI S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
Monday, October 16, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
Tuesday, October 17, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula S12 |
Practice |
Wednesday, October 18, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S5 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Practice |
Thursday, October 19, 2023 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P4 |
Practice |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
|
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
Friday, October 20, 2023 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
PLANNING, BUDGETING AND FORECASTING 101 - LOMBARDI S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
Monday, October 23, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
Tuesday, October 24, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula S12 |
Practice |
Wednesday, October 25, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMICS AND EUROPEAN TERRITORIAL PLANNING - Prezioso M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO TIME SERIES ECONOMETRICS - Brunetti M. |
Aula S5 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T5 |
Practice |
Thursday, October 26, 2023 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Vannini S. |
Aula P4 |
Practice |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC LAW - Conticelli M. |
|
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Lhotka C. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Stefanucci M. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
Friday, October 27, 2023 |
14:00 - 18:00 |
PLANNING, BUDGETING AND FORECASTING 101 - LOMBARDI S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
Monday, November 6, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, November 7, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, November 8, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Practice |
17:00 - 19:00 |
MARKETING - Baiocco S. |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
Thursday, November 9, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
Monday, November 13, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, November 14, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, November 15, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
13:30 - 15:30 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Practice |
18:00 - 20:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
Thursday, November 16, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
Friday, November 17, 2023 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
Monday, November 20, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, November 21, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, November 22, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Practice |
Thursday, November 23, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
Friday, November 24, 2023 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P3 |
Practice |
Monday, November 27, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, November 28, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula S5 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, November 29, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Practice |
Thursday, November 30, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
Friday, December 1, 2023 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
Monday, December 4, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, December 5, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, December 6, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Practice |
18:00 - 20:00 |
CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Bojadjiev M. |
Lezione online |
Practice |
Thursday, December 7, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION - Iozzi A. |
Aula T3 |
Practice |
Monday, December 11, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, December 12, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
MARKETING - Baiocco S. |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, December 13, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Brunelli S. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
DESIGNING, IMPLEMENTING AND LEADING VIRTUAL TEAMS IN AN ORGANISATION - Petrolo D. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula T7 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MARKETING |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Practice |
Thursday, December 14, 2023 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula P1 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. |
Aula I2 |
Practice |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. |
Aula P2 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE - Palumbo R. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
Friday, December 15, 2023 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
Monday, February 19, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S2 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, February 20, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, February 21, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Thursday, February 22, 2024 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
Friday, February 23, 2024 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
COMPUTER SKILLS - Rosi M. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
Monday, February 26, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, February 27, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, February 28, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
Thursday, February 29, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S10 |
Practice |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Friday, March 1, 2024 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
COMPUTER SKILLS - Rosi M. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
Monday, March 4, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P5 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, March 6, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
Thursday, March 7, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S10 |
Practice |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula S2 |
Practice |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Friday, March 8, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
COMPUTER SKILLS - Rosi M. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
Monday, March 11, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
Thursday, March 14, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S10 |
Practice |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
Friday, March 15, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
COMPUTER SKILLS - Rosi M. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
Monday, March 18, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
Thursday, March 21, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S10 |
Practice |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
Friday, March 22, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
COMPUTER SKILLS - Rosi M. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
Monday, March 25, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S2 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula S4 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, March 26, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula P3 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S2 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula T1 |
Practice |
Wednesday, March 27, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T2 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula S6 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - Sobbrio F. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. |
Aula I2 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
QUANTITATIVE METHODS III |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MODEL - Pellegrini M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Congiu L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS - Brunelli S. |
Aula P1 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
SERVICE MARKETING - Cristofaro M. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
GAME THEORY - Papa S. |
Aula S2 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Calvano E. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
Monday, April 8, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, April 9, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, April 10, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
17:00 - 19:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
Thursday, April 11, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T1 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
THE HARD PATH FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL TRANSFORMATION - Schiavi A. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Friday, April 12, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
COMPUTER SKILLS - Rosi M. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
Monday, April 15, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 17:00 |
FINTECH. NEW INNOVATIVE TRENDS: BLOCKCHAIN, BITCOIN, ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE - Intini S. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, April 16, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 17:00 |
FINTECH. NEW INNOVATIVE TRENDS: BLOCKCHAIN, BITCOIN, ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE - Intini S. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
THE HARD PATH FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL TRANSFORMATION - Schiavi A. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 17:00 |
FINTECH. NEW INNOVATIVE TRENDS: BLOCKCHAIN, BITCOIN, ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE - Intini S. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
Thursday, April 18, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T1 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
THE HARD PATH FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL TRANSFORMATION - Schiavi A. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Friday, April 19, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
Monday, April 22, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 17:00 |
FINTECH. NEW INNOVATIVE TRENDS: BLOCKCHAIN, BITCOIN, ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE - Intini S. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, April 23, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 17:00 |
FINTECH. NEW INNOVATIVE TRENDS: BLOCKCHAIN, BITCOIN, ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE - Intini S. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
THE HARD PATH FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL TRANSFORMATION - Schiavi A. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T1 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
Monday, April 29, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 17:00 |
FINTECH. NEW INNOVATIVE TRENDS: BLOCKCHAIN, BITCOIN, ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE - Intini S. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T7 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
17:00 - 19:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
THE HARD PATH FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL TRANSFORMATION - Schiavi A. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Thursday, May 2, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
COMPUTER SKILLS - Rosi M. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
THE HARD PATH FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL TRANSFORMATION - Schiavi A. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Friday, May 3, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
COMPUTER SKILLS - Rosi M. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
Monday, May 6, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
17:00 - 19:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
THE HARD PATH FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL TRANSFORMATION - Schiavi A. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 19:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
17:00 - 19:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
Thursday, May 9, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T3 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T1 |
Practice |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 19:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
THE HARD PATH FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL TRANSFORMATION - Schiavi A. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Friday, May 10, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 18:00 |
COMPUTER SKILLS - Rosi M. |
Aula I4 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 19:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
Monday, May 13, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S9 |
Lecture |
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
18:00 - 20:00 |
THE HARD PATH FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL TRANSFORMATION - Schiavi A. |
Aula S11 |
Lecture |
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Nicolini G. |
Aula P4 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
MICROECONOMICS - Piano Mortari A. |
Aula T4 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
14:00 - 16:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 19:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
17:00 - 19:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula P9 |
Lecture |
Thursday, May 16, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGY IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Palumbo R. |
Aula P8 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 19:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula S10 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |
Friday, May 17, 2024 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. |
Aula S5 |
Lecture |
11:00 - 13:00 |
ORGANIZING FOR ARTS AND CULTURE - Pareschi L. |
Aula P11 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 19:00 |
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT FOUNDATIONS - Leoni L. |
Aula P12 |
Lecture |
16:00 - 18:00 |
PRINCIPLES OF CORPORATE FINANCE - Vulpiani M. |
Aula S12 |
Lecture |