Login

ical Calendar A.Y. 2019-2020

show/hide past lectures

Monday 16 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Tuesday 17 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T3 Lecture
Wednesday 18 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula T3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 19 September 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
Monday 23 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Tuesday 24 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P12 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T3 Lecture
Wednesday 25 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 26 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P9 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 27 September 2019
09:00 - 12:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
Monday 30 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Tuesday 01 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P12 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T3 Lecture
Wednesday 02 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 03 October 2019
11:00 - 13:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P9 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P12 Practice
Friday 04 October 2019
09:00 - 12:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P1 Lecture
Monday 07 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Tuesday 08 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P12 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T3 Lecture
Wednesday 09 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 10 October 2019
11:00 - 13:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula I2 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula P9 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 11 October 2019
09:00 - 12:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 14 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Tuesday 15 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula S12 Practice
12:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Practice
14:00 - 17:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P12 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Pirino D. Aula T3 Lecture
Wednesday 16 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 17 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula P9 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 18 October 2019
09:00 - 12:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 21 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Tuesday 22 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula S9 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula TL Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T3 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
Wednesday 23 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN CORPORATE LAW - Ciocca N. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Brunetti M. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 24 October 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 19:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula T7 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula P9 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 25 October 2019
09:00 - 13:00 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING - Brunelli S. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 04 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
Tuesday 05 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula S12 Practice
12:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Practice
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T3 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
Wednesday 06 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula P12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
Thursday 07 November 2019
09:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula P9 Practice
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T5 Practice
16:30 - 18:30 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
Friday 08 November 2019
09:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 11 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 SIMULATION GAME: PRACTICE MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula S8 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S12 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
Tuesday 12 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P1 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Practice
12:00 - 14:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula S12 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
Wednesday 13 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 SIMULATION GAME: PRACTICE MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S11 Lecture
Thursday 14 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T2 Lecture
12:00 - 15:00 SIMULATION GAME: PRACTICE MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula S10 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula P9 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 15 November 2019
13:00 - 17:00 SIMULATION GAME: PRACTICE MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 18 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula S8 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S12 Lecture
Tuesday 19 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Practice
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T3 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P4 Lecture
Wednesday 20 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula S7 Practice
Thursday 21 November 2019
15:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
Friday 22 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula T3 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 25 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula P12 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula S9 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula S12 Practice
10:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula S8 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S12 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
Tuesday 26 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Practice
12:00 - 14:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P9 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T3 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
Wednesday 27 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S11 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula S8 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
Thursday 28 November 2019
09:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS - Savic M. Aula S4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 SIMULATION GAME: PRACTICE MARKETING - Mingione M. Aula S10 Lecture
Friday 29 November 2019
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T5 Lecture
Monday 02 December 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula S8 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S12 Lecture
Tuesday 03 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Vannini S. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - Conticelli M. Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
Wednesday 04 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
Friday 06 December 2019
14:00 - 18:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Lecture
Monday 09 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula S12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P12 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula S8 Practice
Tuesday 10 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE AND BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P8 Lecture
Wednesday 11 December 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CONTRACT AND OBLIGATIONS LAW - Sirgiovanni B. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Monteduro F. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS - Grassi S. Aula P2 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICAL FINANCE - Herzel S. Aula P2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FUNDAMENTALS OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Di Carlo E. Aula T1 Lecture
Thursday 12 December 2019
16:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Piergallini A. Aula P2 Lecture
Friday 13 December 2019
14:00 - 18:00 COMPUTER SKILLS - Covini A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 17 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula P9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
Tuesday 18 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
12:00 - 15:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 19 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 20 February 2020
09:00 - 12:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
Friday 21 February 2020
09:00 - 12:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I4 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula S10 Lecture
Monday 24 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula P9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
Tuesday 25 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
12:00 - 15:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P1 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P4 Practice
14:00 - 18:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 26 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 27 February 2020
09:00 - 12:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 CONSUMER CHOICES - Petrovska I. Aula S7 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T3 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 28 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I4 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula S10 Lecture
Monday 02 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula P9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
Tuesday 03 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
12:00 - 15:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P1 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 04 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P1 Lecture
Thursday 05 March 2020
09:00 - 12:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T3 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 06 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I4 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
Monday 09 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula P9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
Tuesday 10 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
12:00 - 15:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P1 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 11 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P1 Lecture
Thursday 12 March 2020
09:00 - 12:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T3 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 13 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I4 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
Monday 16 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula P9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
Tuesday 17 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
12:00 - 15:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P1 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 18 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P1 Lecture
Thursday 19 March 2020
09:00 - 12:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STRATEGIC ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR - Bojadjiev M. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T3 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 20 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I4 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
Monday 23 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula P9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
Tuesday 24 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
12:00 - 15:00 PUBLIC ECONOMICS AND POLICY - De Fraja G. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P1 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula P4 Practice
15:00 - 17:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 25 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - ROSATI F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS ORGANIZATION - Gnan L. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ECONOMIC HISTORY - Vecchi G. Aula I4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 26 March 2020
09:00 - 12:00 COST ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS - Palozzi G. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula T4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T3 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T4 Practice
17:00 - 19:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula T5 Practice
Friday 27 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 GAME THEORY - Campioni E. Aula P1 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I2 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 MATHEMATICS - Colaneri K. Aula I4 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 SERVICE MARKETING - Poggesi S. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 SYSTEM DYNAMICS MODELLING AND SIMULATION FOR INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATIONS - Frondizi R. Aula S12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION - Pellegrini M. Aula P8 Lecture
Monday 06 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula P9 Lecture
Tuesday 07 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Wednesday 08 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 20:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Thursday 09 April 2020
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
Monday 13 April 2020
14:00 - 16:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula P9 Lecture
Tuesday 14 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Wednesday 15 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Thursday 16 April 2020
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
Friday 17 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Aula T3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
Monday 20 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula P9 Lecture
Tuesday 21 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Wednesday 22 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 20:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Thursday 23 April 2020
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
Friday 24 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Aula T3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
Monday 27 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula P9 Lecture
Tuesday 28 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 20:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Wednesday 29 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 20:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Thursday 30 April 2020
11:00 - 14:00 GENERAL MANAGEMENT - Abatecola G. Aula I4 Lecture
Monday 04 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula P9 Lecture
Tuesday 05 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
Wednesday 06 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
Friday 08 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Aula T3 Lecture
Monday 11 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula P9 Lecture
Tuesday 12 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 20:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Wednesday 13 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
16:00 - 20:00 KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT - Leoni L. Aula P8 Lecture
Friday 15 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 QUANTITATIVE METHODS III - Farcomeni A. Aula T3 Lecture
Monday 18 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCE - Mattarocci G. Aula P2 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS Aula P11 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 UNIFORM PRIVATE LAW - Diurni A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ORGANIZATIONAL CHOICES IN FAMILY BUSINESS - Flamini G. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula P9 Lecture
Tuesday 19 May 2020
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture
Wednesday 20 May 2020
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Cesi B. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RETAIL MANAGEMENT - Scafarto F. Aula S5 Lecture