Login
Student authentication

Is it the first time you are entering this system?
Use the following link to activate your id and create your password.
»  Create / Recover Password

ical Calendar A.Y. 2023-2024

show/hide past lectures

Friday, September 8, 2023
11:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND WRITE AN ACADEMIC PAPER - Maglione M. Aula I4 Lecture
Monday, September 11, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday, September 12, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Neironi R. Aula S10 Lecture
Thursday, September 14, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula H Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula G Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Neironi R. Aula G Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula H Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, September 15, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND WRITE AN ACADEMIC PAPER - Maglione M. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday, September 18, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday, September 19, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mancinelli S. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Neironi R. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday, September 21, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula P8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Neironi R. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mancinelli S. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, September 22, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND WRITE AN ACADEMIC PAPER - Maglione M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday, September 25, 2023
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Borgia F. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Borgia F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Borgia F. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mancinelli S. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Borgia F. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday, September 28, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Borgia F. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula P8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mancinelli S. Aula P8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, September 29, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND WRITE AN ACADEMIC PAPER - Maglione M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula S10 Lecture
Monday, October 2, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S10 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION A - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA AULA P3 - Meyer-Ross K. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Borgia F. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - MEYER-ROSS K. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S10 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - MEYER-ROSS K. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - MEYER-ROSS K. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Neironi R. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - MEYER-ROSS K. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday, October 5, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - MEYER-ROSS K. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula P8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula P4 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION A - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Practice
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - MEYER-ROSS K. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Neironi R. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday, October 6, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula S10 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND WRITE AN ACADEMIC PAPER - Maglione M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - MEYER-ROSS K. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - MEYER-ROSS K. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday, October 9, 2023
09:00 - 12:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - MEYER-ROSS K. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S10 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula P11 Practice
09:00 - 12:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Meyer-Ross K. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
20:30 - 21:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula S10 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Lezione online Lecture
Thursday, October 12, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula P8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S8 Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Neironi R. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, October 13, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Neironi R. Aula S10 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD - Zanier V. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPE IN THE GLOBAL WORLD AULA S10 - Neironi R. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND WRITE AN ACADEMIC PAPER - Maglione M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Borgia F. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES GG1 Representatives Elections - Piga G. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula T2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday, October 16, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S10 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S10 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION A - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Practice
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula S8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Orlando S. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES GG1 Representatives Elections - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Challenges & Opportunities of the Energy Transition - Piga G. Aula TL Lecture
Thursday, October 19, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Stefanucci M. Aula P8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, October 20, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND WRITE AN ACADEMIC PAPER - Maglione M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday, October 23, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION A - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW LEGAL PRACTICE - Buratti A. Aula Magna Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday, October 26, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS RECITATION A - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Practice
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday, October 27, 2023
11:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND WRITE AN ACADEMIC PAPER - Maglione M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Papa M. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday, October 30, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mennini F. Aula S8 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S8 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday, November 2, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, November 3, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
Monday, November 6, 2023
10:00 - 11:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown J. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown D. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S7 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown D. Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown J. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P12 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown J. Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown J. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown J. Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
Thursday, November 9, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown J. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown J. Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, November 10, 2023
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S7 Lecture
Monday, November 13, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mennini F. Aula P2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA AULA P3 - Brown J. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday, November 14, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown D. Aula T3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND MANAGE A PROJECT USING EXCEL - Regoli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown D. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Aula S12 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday, November 15, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE Group BETA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 Y23/24 GG Conversation Dr PC Galizia A Death in Malta An Assassination and a Family's Quest for Justice - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
17:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Dr McLaughlin VIU - Piga G. Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Thursday, November 16, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P9 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 PREVENTION AND PROMOTION IN GLOBAL HEALTH - Mennini F. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula P9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Dr Dragone University of Bologna online - Piga G. Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday, November 17, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula P11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND WRITE AN ACADEMIC PAPER - Maglione M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday, November 20, 2023
09:45 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Academic Convocation 2023 - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Ibrahim H. Aula P12 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP BETA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE GROUP ALPHA - Ibrahim H. Aula P12 Lecture
Tuesday, November 21, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P12 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday, November 22, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA- Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Careers in International Organizations: Opportunities & Challenges Dr Quattrone - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday, November 23, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION A - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula P9 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S11 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES The EU Gate to Global Food Security Amb A Valkenburg - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Brown D. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday, November 24, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW LEGAL PRACTICE - Buratti A. Aula Magna Practice
09:00 - 11:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND MANAGE A PROJECT USING EXCEL - Regoli M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula P11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
Monday, November 27, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP ALPHA - Brown J. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK GROUP BETA AULA P3 - Brown J. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P12 Lecture
17:00 - 21:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND MANAGE A PROJECT USING EXCEL - Regoli M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
13:30 - 15:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:30 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula I2 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Thursday, November 30, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P9 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION A - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG Conversation Data Driven Decision Making Insights from FAO’s Data Lab - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, December 1, 2023
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday, December 4, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND MANAGE A PROJECT USING EXCEL - Regoli M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 17:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Overseas Dr Chiara Montanari - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND MANAGE A PROJECT USING EXCEL - Regoli M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
09:00 - 12:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND MANAGE A PROJECT USING EXCEL - Regoli M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula S12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
15:00 - 16:30 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Lezione online Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
Thursday, December 7, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P9 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION A - PORRETTA A. Aula T2 Practice
10:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND MANAGE A PROJECT USING EXCEL - Regoli M. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday, December 11, 2023
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 12:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Dr Pandini & Grabinski University of Helsinki online - Piga G. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula S6 Lecture
18:30 - 19:30 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Prof Buratti UPEC OnLine - Piga G. Lecture
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND MANAGE A PROJECT USING EXCEL - Regoli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula I2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday, December 14, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P9 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula T2 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG Conversation Dr Furrow Abortion Rights in the US - Piga G. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula T7 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 20:00 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, December 15, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Scaramozzino P. Aula P11 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION A - PORRETTA A. Aula S10 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS RECITATION B - PORRETTA A. Aula S12 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL STRATEGIC THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula T2 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
Monday, December 18, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula TL Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday, December 19, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 HOW TO DEVELOP AND MANAGE A PROJECT USING EXCEL - Regoli M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 SOCIAL INNOVATION - Sinesi S. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P5 Test
11:00 - 13:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
Thursday, December 21, 2023
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - Ronza R. Aula S10 Lecture
Friday, December 22, 2023
12:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Christmas Wishes 2023 Orthobotanic of Tor Vergata - Piga G. Lecture
Monday, January 8, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula I2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Algorethics Ethics of AI Technologies Prof Benanti P - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula I2 Practice
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula I2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday, January 11, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Barone R. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula I2 Lecture
Friday, January 12, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula I2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Aula I2 Lecture
Monday, February 5, 2024
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Erasmus Competition Presentation Dr Petrini - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
17:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Workshop Presentations OnLine- Piga G. Lecture
Monday, February 26, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Fondi P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Morganti M. Sala Scacchi 1° piano Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Favilla M. Aula G Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Scalera S. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Gentilini F. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Fondi P. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Favilla M. Aula B Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Scalera S. Aula D Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Gentilini F. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Morganti M. Sala Scacchi 1° piano Lecture
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula I2 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Morganti M. Sala Scacchi 1° piano Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Fondi P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Favilla M. Aula G Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Scalera S. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Gentilini F. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Fondi P. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Favilla M. Aula G Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Scalera S. Aula D Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Gentilini F. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Morganti M. Sala Scacchi 1° piano Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Fondi P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Favilla M. Aula G Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Scalera S. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Gentilini F. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula T7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Fondi P. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Favilla M. Aula G Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Scalera S. Aula D Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Gentilini F. Aula F Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday, February 29, 2024
10:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Scalera S. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Fondi P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Favilla M. Aula G Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Gentilini F. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Fondi P. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Favilla M. Aula G Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Gentilini F. Aula F Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday, March 1, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Morganti M. Sala Scacchi 1° piano Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Morganti M. Sala Scacchi 1° piano Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday, March 4, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Piano Mortari A. Aula S1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 19:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S10 Lecture
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Piano Mortari A. Aula S1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula T7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday, March 7, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Piano Mortari A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday, March 8, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday, March 11, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Piano Mortari A. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S10 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES The impact of NonState actors on International Relations Dr Irrera - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Piano Mortari A. Aula S5 Lecture
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P11 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula D Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula P2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday, March 14, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P5 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Piano Mortari A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula P5 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula S9 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday, March 15, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Prof Guriev The Changing Face of Tyranny in the 21st Century OnLine - Piga G. Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - MASTRORILLI A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S7 Lecture
Monday, March 18, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Piano Mortari A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
12:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Dr Balle - Piga G. Aula T7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S10 Lecture
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Piano Mortari A. Aula P11 Lecture
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula T7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday, March 21, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Piano Mortari A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Embracing Complexity in War and Crisis Reporting Dr Pasquini - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday, March 22, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Practice
10:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS SAS OnLine- Borra S. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula T2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday, March 25, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula S1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S10 Lecture
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula B Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday, March 28, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula S9 Lecture
12:00 - 13:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula I2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula I2 Practice
Thursday, April 4, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula I2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S7 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula I2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday, April 5, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS SAS OnLine - Borra S. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula I2 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - DA SILVA LOPES T. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday, April 8, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula S1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P4 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula P8 Lecture
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula S9 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - DA SILVA LOPES T. Aula T3 Lecture
Thursday, April 11, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Practice
13:00 - 16:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula P8 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday, April 12, 2024
09:00 - 12:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS SAS OnLine - Borra S. Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday, April 15, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula S10 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Cellini J. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula P8 Lecture
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Cellini J. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Cellini J. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday, April 18, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Marazzi F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Cellini J. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL BUSINESS STRATEGY AND RESPONSIBLITY: HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVES - PINHO DA SILVA LOPES M. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday, April 19, 2024
09:00 - 13:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS SAS OnLine - Borra S. Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS SAS OnLine - Borra S. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula T1 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
17:00 - 18:30 BEHAVIORAL PUBLIC ECONOMICS - Fazio A. Aula P3 Test
Monday, April 22, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Cellini J. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P4 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Test
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Cellini J. Aula I4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula I4 Lecture
17:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P5 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Test
14:00 - 17:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Cellini J. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Prof K Zajączkowski - Piga G. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Mr Rosa The European Union and Africa - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday, April 29, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula P3 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P4 Lecture
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula I2 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Aula S6 Test
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Life of a Graduate POLITICAL SCIENCE - Piga G. Aula I4 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday, May 2, 2024
10:00 - 13:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Munoz L. Aula S6 Test
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday, May 3, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES European Diplomatic Elections Talk Amb of Sweden H E Jan Björklund - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Life of a Graduate ECONOMICS AND PHILOSOPHY - Piga G. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Fondi P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 19:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES European Diplomatic Elections Talk Amb Czech Republic S E Jan Kohout - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday, May 6, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Hostert A. Aula S6 Test
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P12 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Dr Tava The Crime of Solidarity - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Shaping Careers 2024 Dr E Esposito - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P11 Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES presentations EEBL F&B Economics - Piga G. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Legal Rights of Palestinian Children Dr Hadeel Abdel Aziz - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula P1 Test
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
14:00 - 16:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
Thursday, May 9, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Test
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday, May 10, 2024
09:00 - 10:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES UNI Karlskrona Sweden - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES European Diplomatic Elections Talk Amb of Estonia H E Paul Teesalu - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Dr Gionfriddo Why do business exist - Purpose or Profits - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Aula S6 Lecture
18:30 - 20:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Monday, May 13, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday, May 16, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
17:00 - 20:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Friday, May 17, 2024
11:00 - 13:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula T7 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula T1 Lecture
18:30 - 20:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Monday, May 20, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula I2 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES AYCM - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P12 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P11 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P11 Lecture
Wednesday, May 22, 2024
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
Thursday, May 23, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Adam B. Aula P2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday, May 24, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES Romania’s Regional Experience as an EU and NATO member - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
18:30 - 20:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Bindi F. Lezione online Lecture
Monday, May 27, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday, May 29, 2024
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday, May 30, 2024
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday, May 31, 2024
10:00 - 13:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Gusmerotti N. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday, June 4, 2024
11:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES AYCM - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES AYCM - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday, July 10, 2024
10:00 - 13:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Lezione esterna Lecture
Friday, July 12, 2024
17:00 - 20:00 Y23/24 GG ACTIVITIES - Piga G. Lezione esterna Lecture