Login
Student authentication

Is it the first time you are entering this system?
Use the following link to activate your id and create your password.
»  Create / Recover Password

ical Calendar A.Y. 2021-2022

show/hide past lectures

Monday 06 September 2021
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Test
Wednesday 08 September 2021
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday 09 September 2021
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday 10 September 2021
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday 13 September 2021
09:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Lezione online Lecture
Tuesday 14 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Orlando S. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 15 September 2021
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday 16 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula T2 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 17 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula I2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Test
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 20 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Orlando S. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 21 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Orlando S. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 22 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 23 September 2021
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula I2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Lezione esterna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Lezione esterna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 24 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Lezione esterna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Meyer-Ross K. Lezione esterna Lecture
Monday 27 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 28 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Orlando S. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 29 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
Thursday 30 September 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 01 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 04 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula P3 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 05 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Orlando S. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday 06 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 07 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Mascaro . Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 08 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 11 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 12 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Orlando S. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 13 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula T1 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Orlando S. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 14 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 15 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 18 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula T1 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 19 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula T1 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Orlando S. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 20 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Guardabascio B. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL HISTORY - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Orlando S. Aula P3 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 21 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LOGIC AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE - Pulcini G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 22 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:30 COMPARATIVE POLITICS - Easter G. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 25 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
Tuesday 26 October 2021
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
11:00 - 12:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 27 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
Thursday 28 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 29 October 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
12:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 02 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Sinibaldi Salimei P. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 03 November 2021
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Lezione online Lecture
Thursday 04 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 05 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 08 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Sinibaldi Salimei P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lezione esterna Lecture
Tuesday 09 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Sinibaldi Salimei P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday 10 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 11 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 12 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 15 November 2021
09:00 - 13:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Sinibaldi Salimei P. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula T1 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula P4 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T1 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula P4 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 16 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula T5 Lecture
Wednesday 17 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Aula T4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Aula T3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Aula T4 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 18 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Practice
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 19 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T3 Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 22 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Aula P4 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula P9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Sinibaldi Salimei P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Aula P4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T1 Lecture
Tuesday 23 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
13:30 - 14:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 24 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula T1 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lezione esterna Lecture
Thursday 25 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Practice
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 26 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 29 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Sinibaldi Salimei P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 30 November 2021
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
Wednesday 01 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
Thursday 02 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Lezione online Practice
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula T3 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 03 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 06 December 2021
09:00 - 12:00 GLOBAL ECONOMICS - Paesani P. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
12:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Lezione online Lecture
Tuesday 07 December 2021
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 09 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 10 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula T1 Practice
Monday 13 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
Tuesday 14 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
Wednesday 15 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Lezione online Practice
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 16 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Lezione online Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 POLITICAL SYSTEMS - FRENKIEL E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 17 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 20 December 2021
09:00 - 12:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Brandimarte L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 SOCIAL AND ETHICAL ISSUES OF THE INTERNET - Brandimarte L. Lezione online Lecture
Tuesday 21 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY ENGINEERING - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 22 December 2021
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Test
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 23 December 2021
20:30 - 21:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S5 Lecture
Monday 10 January 2022
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula T1 Lecture
Tuesday 11 January 2022
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula T1 Lecture
Wednesday 12 January 2022
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula T1 Lecture
Thursday 13 January 2022
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula T1 Lecture
Friday 14 January 2022
10:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday 28 January 2022
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 04 February 2022
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 09 February 2022
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 18 February 2022
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 23 February 2022
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 28 February 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
Tuesday 01 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 02 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 03 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 04 March 2022
09:00 - 13:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Aula P6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 07 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 08 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 09 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 10 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 11 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 14 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 15 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 16 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 17 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T3 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 18 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday 21 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 22 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Senn J. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 23 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Senn J. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 24 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Senn J. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T3 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 25 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Senn J. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday 28 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 29 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Senn J. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 30 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Senn J. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 31 March 2022
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Senn J. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 BIG DATA ANALYTICS - Borra S. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 01 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Senn J. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 04 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula P1 Lecture
Tuesday 05 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula T1 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 06 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T1 Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula T1 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S12 Test
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula T1 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula T4 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 07 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula I2 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula I2 Lecture
16:30 - 18:30 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 08 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula P1 Lecture
Monday 11 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula P6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 12 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula Magna Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula I2 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 13 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P12 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBALIZATION AND HEALTH: SCIENTIFIC, ETHICAL AND POLITICAL CHALLENGES - Vineis P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula P6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 SPANISH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Jiménez Naharro M. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 14 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Cepiku D. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - Ravazzi A. Aula I2 Lecture
12:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 RESEARCH METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES RESEARCH - Seim B. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 19 April 2022
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Lezione online Test
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Abruzzese D. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 20 April 2022
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula P6 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Abruzzese D. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday 21 April 2022
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Abruzzese D. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday 22 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 10:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF MIGRATION - Rosati F. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 FRENCH LANGUAGE (LEVEL B1) - Bertinotti A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 26 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
12:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 27 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula P5 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday 28 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T1 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday 29 April 2022
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula T1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
Monday 02 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 03 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday 04 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday 05 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Lezione online Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T1 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S5 Lecture
16:20 - 16:21 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 06 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula I4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula T4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 09 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
15:30 - 19:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Test
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
18:00 - 19:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
Tuesday 10 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula T3 Test
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday 11 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T7 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T4 Lecture
Thursday 12 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 13 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T2 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 16 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 17 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 12:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula TL Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday 18 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
18:00 - 19:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 19:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 19 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T1 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday 20 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula T3 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Lezione online Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 23 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 24 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
18:00 - 19:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 25 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Komornicka A. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday 26 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T2 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula T1 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Lezione online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T1 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 27 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T2 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula T1 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula T1 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Segreteria G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 30 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MANAGEMENT OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 31 May 2022
09:00 - 11:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 01 June 2022
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 MACROECONOMICS - Paesani P. Aula P3 Lecture