ical Calendar A.Y. 2018-2019 - 1° year

show/hide past lectures

Thursday 20 September 2018
10:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
Monday 24 September 2018
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 25 September 2018
11:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P4 Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 28 September 2018
15:00 - 18:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 01 October 2018
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula D Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula A Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula B Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 02 October 2018
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 03 October 2018
12:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 08 October 2018
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula D Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula A Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula B Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 09 October 2018
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 10 October 2018
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 11 October 2018
10:45 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S10 Lecture
Friday 12 October 2018
13:45 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 15 October 2018
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula A Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula D Practice
13:15 - 13:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 16 October 2018
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula D Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 17 October 2018
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P4 Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 18 October 2018
11:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 19 October 2018
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
Monday 22 October 2018
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 23 October 2018
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 24 October 2018
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 25 October 2018
10:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
Friday 26 October 2018
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
Monday 29 October 2018
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula A Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula B Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 30 October 2018
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula D Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 31 October 2018
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 05 November 2018
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 06 November 2018
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula A Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula G Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula D Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 07 November 2018
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 08 November 2018
12:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
Tuesday 13 November 2018
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula A Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula D Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula G Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula S6 Practice
Wednesday 14 November 2018
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T1 Lecture
Thursday 15 November 2018
12:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P8 Lecture
13:30 - 16:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Test
13:30 - 16:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Test
Friday 16 November 2018
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 19 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P12 Lecture
09:00 - 10:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Test
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 20 November 2018
16:00 - 18:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 21 November 2018
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 22 November 2018
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P9 Lecture
14:30 - 16:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Test
Friday 23 November 2018
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula S6 Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula S12 Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P8 Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P12 Practice
Monday 26 November 2018
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 27 November 2018
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
Wednesday 28 November 2018
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
Thursday 29 November 2018
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S9 Lecture
Friday 30 November 2018
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula S6 Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula S9 Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P8 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 03 December 2018
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 04 December 2018
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
16:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
17:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
Wednesday 05 December 2018
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
Thursday 06 December 2018
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
Friday 07 December 2018
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 10 December 2018
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 11 December 2018
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
Wednesday 12 December 2018
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
Thursday 13 December 2018
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Ibrahim H. Lecture
Friday 14 December 2018
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T4 Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T4 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 17 December 2018
09:00 - 10:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula D Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula G Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 18 December 2018
10:00 - 12:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 19 December 2018
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 15:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
16:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 20 December 2018
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula T1 Test
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula F Practice
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P8 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P12 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula C Practice
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula H Practice
Friday 21 December 2018
13:30 - 16:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Test
Monday 07 January 2019
09:30 - 12:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P5 Lecture
15:30 - 18:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 08 January 2019
10:30 - 12:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S8 Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P5 Lecture
15:30 - 18:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P5 Lecture
Wednesday 09 January 2019
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 10 January 2019
10:30 - 12:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S8 Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 11 January 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 14 January 2019
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula D Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula A Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula B Practice
10:30 - 12:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula F Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 15 January 2019
10:30 - 12:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S8 Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 16 January 2019
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P6 Lecture
10:30 - 12:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S8 Practice
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 17 January 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
13:30 - 15:30 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:30 - 17:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 18 January 2019
10:30 - 12:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S8 Practice
17:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 04 March 2019
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P1 Lecture
Tuesday 05 March 2019
11:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 06 March 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Thursday 07 March 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday 08 March 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 11 March 2019
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Sala Consiglio Lecture
Tuesday 12 March 2019
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Wednesday 13 March 2019
10:00 - 18:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Thursday 14 March 2019
10:00 - 18:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
Friday 15 March 2019
10:00 - 18:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P4 Lecture
Monday 18 March 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P1 Lecture
Tuesday 19 March 2019
11:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Wednesday 20 March 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula TL Practice
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Thursday 21 March 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P1 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
Friday 22 March 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Sala Consiglio Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 25 March 2019
10:00 - 12:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P1 Lecture
Tuesday 26 March 2019
10:00 - 12:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Wednesday 27 March 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Thursday 28 March 2019
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Friday 29 March 2019
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Monday 01 April 2019
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P5 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Tuesday 02 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 03 April 2019
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Thursday 04 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Friday 05 April 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
Monday 08 April 2019
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P5 Lecture
Tuesday 09 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 10 April 2019
09:00 - 12:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 11 April 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Aula P5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P5 Lecture
Friday 12 April 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Aula P5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula T1 Lecture
Monday 15 April 2019
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 16 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P2 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 17 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Sala Consiglio Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 18 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S9 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Sala Consiglio Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
Friday 19 April 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
Tuesday 23 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 24 April 2019
09:00 - 12:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 29 April 2019
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 30 April 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Thursday 02 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 03 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula P5 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday 06 May 2019
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula T5 Lecture
Tuesday 07 May 2019
14:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
Wednesday 08 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 09 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S10 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
Friday 10 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Sala Consiglio Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula Magna Practice
Monday 13 May 2019
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula T5 Lecture
Tuesday 14 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula D Lecture
Wednesday 15 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula D Lecture
Thursday 16 May 2019
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula C Lecture
Monday 20 May 2019
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula I4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula T5 Lecture
Tuesday 21 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula D Lecture
Wednesday 22 May 2019
14:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula D Lecture
Thursday 23 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula C Lecture
Friday 24 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Lecture
Monday 27 May 2019
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula P5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula P5 Lecture
Tuesday 28 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula P5 Lecture
Wednesday 29 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula P5 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 30 May 2019
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Tambor M. Aula P5 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND NEGOTIATIONS - Giancotti F. Aula P2 Lecture
Friday 31 May 2019
09:00 - 16:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P12 Lecture