Login
Student authentication

Is it the first time you are entering this system?
Use the following link to activate your id and create your password.
»  Create / Recover Password

ical Calendar A.Y. 2019-2020 - 1° year

show/hide past lectures

Tuesday 10 September 2019
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
Friday 13 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Wednesday 18 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Monday 23 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 24 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Wednesday 25 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 26 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 30 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
Tuesday 01 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Practice
Wednesday 02 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
Thursday 03 October 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
Friday 04 October 2019
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global Conversation Aula TL Lecture
Monday 07 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 08 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 09 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 10 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T4 Practice
Friday 11 October 2019
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday 14 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
Tuesday 15 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 16 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 17 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
Friday 18 October 2019
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
Monday 21 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 22 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 23 October 2019
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T1 Lecture
Thursday 24 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
Friday 25 October 2019
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Monday 28 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Tuesday 29 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 30 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P4 Practice
Thursday 31 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P4 Practice
Monday 04 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 05 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 06 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 07 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 08 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 12 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Thursday 14 November 2019
14:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Practice
Monday 18 November 2019
10:00 - 12:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Tuesday 19 November 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
Wednesday 20 November 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
Thursday 21 November 2019
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - I Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - II Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
Friday 22 November 2019
09:00 - 10:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
Monday 25 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
12:30 - 13:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
Tuesday 26 November 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 27 November 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
Thursday 28 November 2019
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - I Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - II Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Friday 29 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula S6 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P1 Practice
Monday 02 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 03 December 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
Wednesday 04 December 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
Thursday 05 December 2019
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - I Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - II Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T1 Lecture
Friday 06 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 09 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 10 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Wednesday 11 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 12 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
14:30 - 16:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:16 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
Friday 13 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P4 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Monday 16 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 17 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S10 Lecture
Wednesday 18 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday 19 December 2019
09:00 - 12:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Test
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T3 Lecture
Friday 20 December 2019
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula H Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S10 Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:30 - 12:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 07 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T3 Practice
Wednesday 08 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T3 Practice
Thursday 09 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 10 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 13 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P2 Lecture
Tuesday 14 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T4 Lecture
Wednesday 15 January 2020
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 16 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
09:30 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S5 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula S6 Practice
Friday 17 January 2020
09:30 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T3 Lecture
Monday 20 January 2020
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Practice
Tuesday 21 January 2020
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T5 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 23 January 2020
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Practice
Thursday 30 January 2020
09:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Practice
Thursday 06 February 2020
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
12:00 - 19:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Test
Monday 17 February 2020
09:00 - 19:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula S6 Test
Thursday 20 February 2020
09:00 - 12:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Test
12:00 - 19:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula S6 Test
Friday 21 February 2020
09:00 - 19:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula S6 Test
Monday 02 March 2020
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP G - Giancotti F. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 03 March 2020
14:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula TL Lecture
Wednesday 04 March 2020
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP D - Giancotti F. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Sala Consiglio Lecture
Thursday 05 March 2020
09:00 - 12:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP D/G - Giancotti F. Aula P3 Lecture
13:30 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 06 March 2020
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP G/D - Giancotti F. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 09 March 2020
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Lezione online Lecture
Tuesday 10 March 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Lezione online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Lezione online Lecture
Wednesday 11 March 2020
10:00 - 13:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Lezione online Lecture
Thursday 12 March 2020
10:00 - 13:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Lezione online Lecture
Friday 13 March 2020
11:00 - 13:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Lezione online Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Lezione online Lecture
Monday 16 March 2020
10:00 - 12:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Tuesday 17 March 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
Wednesday 18 March 2020
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP G/D - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
Thursday 19 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP G/D - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Friday 20 March 2020
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP D - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Practice
Monday 23 March 2020
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP G/D - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Tuesday 24 March 2020
08:00 - 10:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Practice
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
17:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Wednesday 25 March 2020
08:00 - 10:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP G/D - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
Thursday 26 March 2020
09:00 - 12:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP D/G - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP G/D - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Friday 27 March 2020
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP G/D - Giancotti F. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Practice
Monday 30 March 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Tuesday 31 March 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Wednesday 01 April 2020
11:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Thursday 02 April 2020
12:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Friday 03 April 2020
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Monday 06 April 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Tuesday 07 April 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Wednesday 08 April 2020
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Thursday 09 April 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Practice
Friday 10 April 2020
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Tuesday 14 April 2020
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Wednesday 15 April 2020
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Monday 20 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
Tuesday 21 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
Wednesday 22 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
Thursday 23 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Friday 24 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Online Lecture
Monday 27 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Tuesday 28 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
Wednesday 29 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Online Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Thursday 30 April 2020
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Online Lecture
Monday 04 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
Tuesday 05 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
Wednesday 06 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
Thursday 07 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Friday 08 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Monday 11 May 2020
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Tuesday 12 May 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Wednesday 13 May 2020
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Thursday 14 May 2020
09:30 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Friday 15 May 2020
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Practice
Monday 18 May 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Tuesday 19 May 2020
09:30 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Wednesday 20 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Thursday 21 May 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Friday 22 May 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Practice
Monday 25 May 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Tuesday 26 May 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Lecture
Wednesday 27 May 2020
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
Thursday 28 May 2020
10:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Online Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Practice
Friday 29 May 2020
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Online Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Online Practice