Login
Student authentication

Is it the first time you are entering this system?
Use the following link to activate your id and create your password.
»  Create / Recover Password

ical Calendar A.Y. 2019-2020

show/hide past lectures

Tuesday 10 September 2019
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
Friday 13 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Monday 16 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 17 September 2019
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 18 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 19 September 2019
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 20 September 2019
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 23 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Mucci F. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 24 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Wednesday 25 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 26 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 COMPARATIVE BUSINESS HISTORY - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 27 September 2019
09:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula P6 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 30 September 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 01 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lecture
14:00 - 15:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Practice
15:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 02 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula P6 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
Thursday 03 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P12 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 04 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global Conversation Aula TL Lecture
Monday 07 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 08 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 09 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 10 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T4 Practice
Friday 11 October 2019
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
Monday 14 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 15 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 16 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha and Beta Group Sala Consiglio Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 17 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
Friday 18 October 2019
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
Monday 21 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 22 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - PAPA M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 23 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T1 Lecture
Thursday 24 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
Friday 25 October 2019
09:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Monday 28 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 29 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 30 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P4 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 31 October 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula P6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula P6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P4 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 04 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 05 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 GLOBAL LAW - BORGIA F. Aula Magna Lecture
Wednesday 06 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula T1 Practice
17:30 - 18:30 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula A Lecture
Thursday 07 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Global G. Aula Magna Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
12:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula D Lecture
Friday 08 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 11 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 12 November 2019
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 13 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 14 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Practice
Friday 15 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Beta Group Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EFFECTIVE SKILLS AND BEHAVIORS AT WORK - Alpha Group Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 18 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Tuesday 19 November 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 20 November 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 21 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - I Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - II Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula T5 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 22 November 2019
09:00 - 10:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
Monday 25 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
12:30 - 13:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Sala Consiglio Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 26 November 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 27 November 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 28 November 2019
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - I Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - II Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Friday 29 November 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula S6 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P1 Practice
Monday 02 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 03 December 2019
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 04 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - SINIBALDI SALIMEI P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:30 - 12:30 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - Brown J. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 05 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - SINIBALDI SALIMEI P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - I Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 APPLIED ENGLISH: SPEECH AND PERFORMANCE - II Canale Lezione esterna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 06 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - SINIBALDI SALIMEI P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Global G. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T4 Lecture
Monday 09 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - SINIBALDI SALIMEI P. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 10 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - SINIBALDI SALIMEI P. Lezione esterna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula TL Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 11 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - SINIBALDI SALIMEI P. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 12 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
11:00 - 14:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula T1 Test
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
14:30 - 16:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
16:16 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
Friday 13 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P4 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
Monday 16 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula T1 Test
Tuesday 17 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 12:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S10 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula P1 Lecture
Wednesday 18 December 2019
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Practice
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula P1 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
Thursday 19 December 2019
09:00 - 12:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T1 Test
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 20 December 2019
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula H Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S10 Lecture
10:00 - 11:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S11 Lecture
11:30 - 12:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
Tuesday 07 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Conticelli M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T3 Practice
Wednesday 08 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T3 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 09 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P5 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 10 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Practice
14:00 - 16:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 GLOBAL LAW - SIMONE P. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 13 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P2 Lecture
Tuesday 14 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 19:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T4 Lecture
Wednesday 15 January 2020
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 GLOBAL LAW - Auby J. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 16 January 2020
09:00 - 11:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Practice
09:30 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula P1 Test
15:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S5 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula S6 Practice
Friday 17 January 2020
09:30 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Practice
13:00 - 15:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula T3 Lecture
Monday 20 January 2020
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Practice
Tuesday 21 January 2020
11:00 - 13:00 CALCULUS - PORRETTA A. Aula T5 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula P2 Lecture
Thursday 23 January 2020
11:00 - 13:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula P3 Practice
Thursday 30 January 2020
09:00 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Practice
Monday 03 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula P2 Test
10:00 - 14:00 HEALTH MANAGEMENT - Mancinelli S. Aula P5 Test
Wednesday 05 February 2020
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Test
Thursday 06 February 2020
10:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
12:00 - 19:30 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Buratti A. Aula S6 Test
Wednesday 12 February 2020
13:00 - 19:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula S9 Practice
Monday 17 February 2020
09:00 - 19:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula S6 Test
Tuesday 18 February 2020
09:00 - 11:00 STATISTICAL TOOLS FOR DECISION-MAKING - Emberti Gialloreti L. Aula P1 Test
11:00 - 13:00 GLOBAL SOCIETY AND NEW MEDIA - Pecchi L. Aula S6 Test
Wednesday 19 February 2020
14:00 - 16:00 ANTHROPOLOGY OF GLOBALISATION - Vereni P. Aula S6 Test
Thursday 20 February 2020
09:00 - 12:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula Magna Test
12:00 - 19:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula S6 Test
Friday 21 February 2020
09:00 - 19:00 LEGAL TRADITIONS AND COMPARATIVE LAW - Cardilli R. Aula S6 Test
Tuesday 25 February 2020
11:00 - 13:00 ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY CONTROL - Costa G. Aula S6 Test
Monday 02 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - FELISINI D. Aula S7 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula B Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T3 Practice
Tuesday 03 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula Magna Practice
Wednesday 04 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula B Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula I2 Practice
Thursday 05 March 2020
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula P12 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - FELISINI D. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 12:30 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
13:30 - 17:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 06 March 2020
10:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 09 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 14:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 10 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:30 - 13:30 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula D Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 11 March 2020
09:00 - 19:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - FELISINI D. Aula S7 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:30 - 13:30 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
Thursday 12 March 2020
09:00 - 19:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula P12 Lecture
09:00 - 14:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - FELISINI D. Aula S7 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - BINDI F. Aula S5 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 13 March 2020
09:00 - 19:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. Lezione esterna Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 16 March 2020
09:00 - 12:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P1 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - FELISINI D. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula Magna Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula Magna Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Practice
16:00 - 18:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T3 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 17 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
11:30 - 13:30 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula D Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 18 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula D Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:30 - 13:30 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula Magna Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 19 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Sala Scacchi 1° piano Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula P12 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 20 March 2020
09:00 - 12:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F. GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S11 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula P6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - FELISINI D. Aula P6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 23 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S9 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Practice
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T3 Practice
Tuesday 24 March 2020
08:00 - 10:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S9 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
11:30 - 13:30 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula D Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - Romano A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
17:00 - 20:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S9 Lecture
Wednesday 25 March 2020
08:00 - 10:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula P8 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:30 - 13:30 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula D Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - Romano A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 26 March 2020
09:00 - 12:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula P12 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 27 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Sala Scacchi 1° piano Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GROUP INTERACTION AND LEADERSHIP - Giancotti F.DELTA + GAMMA Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 30 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Practice
16:00 - 18:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P4 Lecture
Tuesday 31 March 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
11:30 - 13:30 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula D Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Meloni A. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
Wednesday 01 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:30 - 13:30 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula B Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 02 April 2020
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula P9 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 03 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula Magna Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 06 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T3 Practice
Tuesday 07 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Practice
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P1 Practice
Wednesday 08 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P2 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula I4 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 09 April 2020
09:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula P9 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 10 April 2020
09:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 14 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P1 Practice
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
Wednesday 15 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
Thursday 16 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula P9 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula P8 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 ACCOUNTING - De Romanis M. Aula T3 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 17 April 2020
09:00 - 13:00 PUBLIC MANAGEMENT - Steiner R. Aula P3 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 HISTORY OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Romano A. Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Perilli L. Aula P3 Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula P6 Lecture
15:00 - 17:00 PLANTS AND ENVIRONMENT - TRAVAGLINI A. Aula S6 Lecture
Monday 20 April 2020
09:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS - Pecchi L. Aula D Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula B Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula B Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 21 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula B Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 14:00 INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL AND COMMON LAW - FIORI R. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula B Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 22 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 12:00 ALGORITHMS, DATA AND SECURITY - Cardellini V. Aula F Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula B Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula B Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 23 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 STATISTICAL LEARNING - Farcomeni A. Aula S4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 24 April 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 27 April 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula B Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
Tuesday 28 April 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Practice
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula B Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 29 April 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 BUSINESS STRATEGY - Cerruti C. Aula B Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
15:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula I4 Lecture
Thursday 30 April 2020
10:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula T4 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY - Corvo L. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Rabi U. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 04 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S6 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 MIGRATION AND MOBILITY - CASENTINI G. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 05 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Practice
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 06 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S6 Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 07 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. BETA Aula S7 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. ALPHA Aula S7 Lecture
13:00 - 17:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 08 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 NATURAL DISASTERS PREVENTION AND REACTION - Turgut Erdem E. Aula Magna Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 11 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
11:00 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 FUNDAMENTAL RIGHTS - Buratti A. Aula F Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 12 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:00 - 11:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Practice
11:00 - 13:00 GENDER FLOWS - Chiricosta A. Aula F Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 13 May 2020
10:00 - 12:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula TL Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 14 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:30 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
13:00 - 17:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 15 May 2020
10:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 18 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
12:00 - 15:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula P1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 19 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
09:30 - 13:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Lezione esterna Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula T1 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 20 May 2020
10:00 - 12:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 21 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 17:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 22 May 2020
10:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Monday 25 May 2020
09:00 - 11:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
12:00 - 15:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Tuesday 26 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
13:00 - 16:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula S7 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Wednesday 27 May 2020
10:00 - 13:00 GAME THEORY - Chiarini B. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 18:00 EXTRA ACTIVITIES - Global G. Aula S6 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 28 May 2020
09:00 - 12:00 EUROPEAN THOUGHT AND GLOBAL JUSTICE - Pecchi L. Aula P3 Lecture
13:00 - 18:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Friday 29 May 2020
10:00 - 12:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula P3 Lecture
14:00 - 17:00 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS - Carbone M. Aula S6 Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 HISTORY AND CIVILIZATION - Romano A. Aula P3 Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 MICROECONOMICS - Piga G. Aula P3 Lecture
Thursday 04 June 2020
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture
Friday 05 June 2020
14:00 - 16:00 ECONOMICS OF INNOVATION - Cerruti C. Aula S6 Lecture